MP - El Perdal total
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - MP - El Perdal total
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Pinsa, 38, Torroella de Montgrí, Spain.
Prices at MP - El Perdal total are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Pets are permitted at MP - El Perdal total.
Guests can expect multilingual support at MP - El Perdal total, with staff speaking Catalan, German, English, Spanish, French and Dutch.
A jacuzzi is available on site at MP - El Perdal total.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Girona-Costa Brava Airport in about 50 minutes.
The distance from the center of Torroella de Montgrí to the vacation home is around 6.5 km.
MP - El Perdal total features a single room type: Four-Bedroom House.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
MP - El Perdal total has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through MP - El Perdal total.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Josep Pla Foundation (10.5 km), Can Mario Museum (10.2 km), Costa Brava Parc Aventura (2.3 km) and Basses den Coll (1.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.




































